
INCI Name: Triticum Vulgare (Wheat) Germ oil
This skin-softening, nourishing oil is extremely high in antioxidant vitamin E. Dry, sensitive skin reacts particularly well to it. Maintains and supports skin hydration.
INCI: Capryloyl Salicylic Acid LHA, a lipophilic derivative of salicylic acid known for its gentle exfoliating and
It is rich in special antioxidants that protect skin and hair from free radicals.
Hydrating, conditioning agent. Consists of amino acid arginine and sodium pyrrolidone carboxylate.
A botanical extract that promotes a brighter, more even-looking complexion.
This page contains cookies. Here you can read more about it.





