
INCI Name: Cucumis sativus fruit extract
Powerful moisturizing, astringent, anti-inflammatory, sebum and pigment regulating plant extract. It is especially ideal for dull, mature and oily skin.
A stable and well-tolerated vitamin C derivative that supports skin protection through its antioxidant properties and he
A vitamin-rich botanical extract that helps soothe sensitive skin.
Surface-active, foaming substances that are excellent alternatives to sulfate-containing surfactants.
The best-known antioxidant, it is essential for healthy skin functions and collagen synthesis.
This page contains cookies. Here you can read more about it.





