SLES

SLES

INCI Name: Sodium laureth sulfate


Intensively foaming, surface-active, cleaning ingredient.

  • Az EGF is a signaling molecule naturally present in the skin.

  • Rich in dissolved sulfides and trace elements. Ideal for health and beauty care.

  • Due to its soothing properties, frankincense essential oil is well-suited for treating sensitive or irritated skin.

  • Az olajban található antioxidánsok és tokoferolok segítenek megelőzni a bőrfertőzéseke.

SimplePay

Category menu

Cart contents

Your shopping cart is empty!

Profile